BPL Fixture 2019

Saturday, January 5th, 2019 DHAKA (SBNCS) 05.20 PM Local Time
Dynamites won by 83 runs
 
Tuesday, January 8th, 2019 DHAKA (SBNCS) 12.30 PM Local Time
Dynamites won by 105 runs
 
Friday, January 11th, 2019 DHAKA (SBNCS) 02.00 PM Local Time
Dynamites won by 2 runs
 
Saturday, January 12th, 2019 DHAKA (SBNCS) 06.30 PM Local Time
Dynamites won by 32 runs
 
Wednesday, January 16th, 2019 SYLHET (SICS) 01.30 PM Local Time
Dynamites lost by 20 runs
 
Friday, January 18th, 2019 SYLHET (SICS) 02.00 PM Local Time
Dynamites won by 6 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
 
Monday, January 21st, 2019 DHAKA (SBNCS) 06.30 PM Local Time
Dynamites lost by 3 wickets
 
Tuesday, January 22nd, 2019 DHAKA (SBNCS) 06.30 PM Local Time
Monday, January 28th, 2019 CHATTOGRAM (ZACS) 06.30 PM Local Time
Wednesday, January 30th, 2019 CHATTOGRAM (ZACS) 01.30 PM Local Time
Friday, February 1st, 2019 DHAKA (SBNCS) 02.00 PM Local Time
Saturday, February 2nd, 2019 DHAKA (SBNCS) 06.30 PM Local Time
Date Day Match No Day Match Time Match No Night Match Time
DHAKA (SBNCS)
05-Jan-19
Saturday
1
RANGPUR RIDERS
Vs
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
12.30 PM - 03.50 PM
2
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
RAJSHAHI KINGS
05.20 PM - 08.40 PM
06-Jan-19
Sunday
3
COMILLA VICTORIANS
Vs
SYLHET SIXERS
12.30 PM - 03.50 PM
4
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
05.20 PM - 08.40 PM
07-Jan-19
Monday
No Match
08-Jan-19
Tuesday
5
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
KHULNA TITANS
12.30 PM - 03.50 PM
6
COMILLA VICTORIANS
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
05.20 PM - 08.40 PM
09-Jan-19
Wednesday
7
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
12.30 PM - 03.50 PM
8
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
RAJSHAHI KINGS
05.20 PM - 08.40 PM
10-Jan-19
Thursday
No Match
11-Jan-19
Friday
9
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
10
COMILLA VICTORIANS
Vs
RAJSHAHI KINGS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
12-Jan-19
Saturday
11
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
KHULNA TITANS
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
12
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
SYLHET SIXERS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
13-Jan-19
Sunday
13
RANGPUR RIDERS
Vs
RAJSHAHI KINGS
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
14
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
SYLHET (SICS)
15-Jan-19
Tuesday
15
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
RAJSHAHI KINGS
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
16
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
16-Jan-19
Wednesday
17
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
RAJSHAHI KINGS
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
18
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
17-Jan-19
Thursday
No Match
18-Jan-19
Friday
19
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
DHAKA DYNAMITES
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
20
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
19-Jan-19
Saturday
21
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
22
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
KHULNA TITANS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
DHAKA (SBNCS)
21-Jan-19
Monday
23
COMILLA VICTORIANS
Vs
RAJSHAHI KINGS
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
24
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
22-Jan-19
Tuesday
25
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
26
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
23-Jan-19
Wednesday
27
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
RAJSHAHI KINGS
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
28
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
SYLHET SIXERS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
CHATTOGRAM (ZACS)
25-Jan-19
Friday
29
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
RAJSHAHI KINGS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
30
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
26-Jan-19
Saturday
31
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
KHULNA TITANS
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
32
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
RAJSHAHI KINGS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
27-Jan-19
Sunday
No Match
28-Jan-19
Monday
33
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
34
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
29-Jan-19
Tuesday
35
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
36
RANGPUR RIDERS
Vs
RAJSHAHI KINGS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
30-Jan-19
Wednesday
37
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
DHAKA DYNAMITES
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
38
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
RAJSHAHI KINGS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
DHAKA (SBNCS)
01-Feb-19
Friday
39
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
40
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
SYLHET SIXERS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
02-Feb-19
Saturday
41
COMILLA VICTORIANS
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
42
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
KHULNA TITANS
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
03-Feb-19
Sunday
No Match
04-Feb-19
Monday
43
ELIMINATOR

3RD POSITION

Vs
4TH POSITION
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
44
1ST QUALIFIER

1ST POSTION

Vs
2ND POSITION
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
05-Feb-19
Tuesday
RESERVE DAY
01.30 PM - 04.50 PM
RESERVE DAY
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
06-Feb-19
Wednesday
45
2ND QUALIFIER

LOSER OF 44

Vs
WINNER OF 43
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
07-Feb-19
Thursday
RESERVE DAY
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM
08-Feb-19
Friday
46
FINAL

WINNER OF 44

Vs
WINNER OF 45
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
09-Feb-19
Saturday
RESERVE DAY FOR FINAL MATCH
06.30 PM - 09.50 PM